Bejelentkezés





ÚJ Trailer

Jackpot
Résztvevők száma Jackpot
20 játékos 30000 SÉ
Ranglista

HelyezésNévSzint
MoonWarrior101
Jambi101
Lakus99
4Nymph98
5Adox96

Teljes Ranglista

Szerver Státusz
Channel 1:Elérhető
Channel 2:Elérhető
Datenbank:Elérhető
Online Játékos Rekord:145
Rekord időpontja:2017-12-16 21:23:20
Online Játékos:0
Online Játékos (24h):4

Összes Fiók: 908

Összes Karakter: 1083

Közösségi Média

Céh Ranglista

Keresés
1 «12» 2
Helyezés Céh Név Céh Vezető Céh Szint Céh EXP Céh Pont
1FairyTailNatsuSan20019000
2[GM-Team][SA]Pelin2000
3NemesisJambi18219679617000
4I3lackArmyAntesz1869195117000
5SpecialForceNemViccElek16115227315000
6TwoFaceStrong1499796613000
7SzilosLakus1411651113000
8IMAGINEMoonWarrior1230000011000
9CancerSquadLv7Kogmaw1139245310000
10ElitDiablo118515010000
11Cr3wPengePako102289139000
12ConvergenceGoreBuff10966579000
13WeAreGODSCruamros91396638000
14ShutUpx3NP91387688000
15OmaeWaMouYasuo91020728000
16ItsTimeAazeen8563887000
17ImmuneNymph7630006000
18SuicideSquadUltrasFarm6970285000
19SnowRavenBrom4350013000
20OFFLINEEZvanKA114186993000
21VeniVidiViciiPhone4185803000
22ImpalaFrequencies4166343000
23MancsTesokDanubia41243000
24VIPSos357082000
25LosFuertosElGrIngO2129181000